Leading the fashion and low carbon life is the goal of new energy

product-NULITE-img
Household All In One Enamel tank 1.8KW 150L 200L  ,3KW  250L 300L Heat Pump

Household All In One Enamel tank 1.8KW 150L 200L ,3KW 250L 300L Heat Pump

Model
NL-FR1.0/EN200,NL-FR1.0/EN150,NL-FR1.5/EN250,NL-FR1.5/EN300
MOQ
5
Compressor Brand
Mitsubishi
Place of Origin
China
Rated heating capicity
1.8kw
Delivery Time
7-15workingdays
Payment Terms
L/C,T/T,WESTUNION
Certification
CB, CE, EMC, EMF, ROHS
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Warranty: 2 years

Household All In One Enamel tank 200L 1.8KW 300L 3KW Heat Pump


product-NULITE-Household All In One Enamel tank 200L 18KW 300L 3KW Heat Pump-img

Hot water and dehumidification Unit can be placed in the laundry room or clothing room. When it produces hot water it lowers the temperature and dehumidifies the room as well. The advantage can be experienced particularly in the humid season.


The sanitary hot water heat pump is one of the most economical systems to heat the water or family domestic use.Using free renewable energy from the air ,the unit is highly efficient with low running costs.Nulite all In One heat pump is designed for domestice sanitary hot water .

As a lovely equipment,it could be put indoor or outdoor. It is with 3 times higher efficiency than that of gas boiler or electrical heater and it can also be combined with solar heating  system.Therefor this could reduce costs for the users in a big way
product-Household All In One Enamel tank 200L 18KW 300L 3KW Heat Pump-NULITE-img
1)Compact design
Units are especially designed for offering sanitary hot water for family use. Its extremely compact
structure and elegant design are suitable for indoor installation.

2)Ecological and Economical Heating
Units are the most efficient and economical alternative to both fossil fuel boilers and heating systems.
By making use of the renewable source in the air, it consumes much less energy without direct CO2 emission.

3) Multiple Functions
The special design of the air inlet and outlet makes the unit suitable for various ways of connections.
With different ways of installation, the unit can work as just a heat pump but also as a fresh air blower, a dehumidifier, or annenergy recovery device.

4) Water tank housing material

Galvanized sheet electrostatic powder coating shell, using digital automatic direct welding, 12 spray treatment, leading technology, fine quality.


*Our Advantage


1) Microporous foam insulation technology
Inheriting British foaming technology, all-round and efficient heat reservation, can still be used normally without heating for 48 hours.
product-NULITE-img
product-NULITE-Household All In One Enamel tank 200L 18KW 300L 3KW Heat Pump-img-1
2) Super pressure-bearing capacity
The liner plate material adopts 2.0mm, the maximum thickness can reach 3.0mm, Super Pressure-bearing, 500,000 pulse experiments,far higher than the national standard


3) Blue crystal liner
Anti-pressure explosion-proof, anti-melting and anti-acid, antibacterial, strong corrosion resistance
product-NULITE-img-1

product-NULITE-img-1

*Products details  




4) Two-way advection heat exchange technology

Compact design, comprehensive and efficient heat exchange


product-NULITE-img-1
product-Household All In One Enamel tank 200L 18KW 300L 3KW Heat Pump-NULITE-img-1

*Product Paramenters

ModelUnitNL-FR1.0/EN150NL-FR1.0/EN200NL-FR1.0/EN250NL-FR1.0/EN300
Heating   capacitykw1.81.83.03.0
Water tank   VolumeL150200250300
Hot water   productionL/h39396464
Power supplyV/Hz/Ph220240V/50/1220240V/50/1220240V/50/1220240V/50/1
Rated outlet   water temp55555555
Max outlet   water temperature75757575
Rated input   powerW470470805805
CurrentA1.851.852.32.3
Auxiliary   electric heatingW2000200020002000
E-heating   currentA9.19.19.19.1
Refrigerant/R134aR134aR134aR134a
Compressor/RotaryRotaryRotaryRotary
Four-way   valve/SHF-4SHF-4SHF-4SHF-4
Motor/YDK25/32YDK25/32YDK25/32YDK25/32
Centrifugal   fan/φ190φ190φ190φ190
High pressure   switchMpa3.0~2.43.0~2.43.0~2.43.0~2.4
low pressure   switchMPa0.05-0.150.05-0.150.05-0.150.05-0.15
Ambient   temperature745745745745
Waterproof   protection level/IPX4IPX4IPX4IPX4
Product   cabinet/Galvanized powder coated   steel
Material of   water tank/Enamel tank
Heat   exchanger type/Extemal coil
Evaporator/Hydrophilic aluminum foil
Throttling   device/Electrical expansion valve
Wire   controller/Digital screen, touch   buttons
Pipe diameterinchG1/2"G1/2"G3/4"G3/4"
Built-in   pressure protectionMPa0.8MPa0.8MPa0.8MPa0.8MPa
Product   Dimensionsmmφ570*1470φ570*1750φ640*1780φ640*2000
Packing   Dimensionsmm710*680*1560710*680*1842710*680*1920720*720*2135
Net WeightKg85112125142
NoisedB(A)≤48≤48≤48≤51
Erp Energy   class level//55℃ A++/55℃ A++


Productiono Process 

product-NULITE-img-1

product-NULITE-Household All In One Enamel tank 200L 18KW 300L 3KW Heat Pump-img-2














 About Nulite 


  NuLite New Energy,(established in 2003, with three main modern manufacturing factory covering 580,000 square meters, 1,200,000 units production ability and over 1,500 employees.

    Nulite New Energy is fully committed to export service for overseas market.With strong R&D engineers and heat pump experts from Singopore Nanyang Technological University,

   Nulite New Energy is dedicated to supplying high efficiency energy-saving solution for household & commercial  applications,which has developed advanced & unique technology and takes the leads of Floor Heating EVI & Inverter Heat Pump, Swim Pool Heat Pump, Central Hot Water Heat Pump, Fan Coil Unit and Geothermal Heat Pump.


product-NULITE-img-2
product-NULITE-img-2
product-NULITE-img-2
product-Household All In One Enamel tank 200L 18KW 300L 3KW Heat Pump-NULITE-img-2
   Our quality management system was certified in conformity with ISO9001, ISO14001 Standards, heat pumps with CE, EMC, erP, CB certificated. And also with customized OEM/ODM services for distributors all over the world.Now NuLite-Brand Heat Pump has been exported to more than 100 countries, even well installed and stable used at China North & South Pole Expedition Site Kunlun Station. And we are also the Asian Games Official Partner, providing of central heating cooling & hot water solutions for the grand Asian sports competition
product-NULITE-img-2
FAQ

Q: Are you heat pump supplier of trading company or manufacturer ?

A: We are R&D and manufacturer factory. With 400,000 sq meters modern factory in Guangzhou City & Heyuan City. with OEM service provided, MOQ> 20 Units.  heat pump air to water china heat pump air to water china heat pump air to water china heat pump air to water china

Q: How long for your heat pump delivery time?

A: Generally it is 1-5 working days if the goods are in stock. or it is 15-25 working days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to quantity.  heat pump air to water china heat pump air to water china 


Q: What is your terms of payment for heat pump ?

A: Payment<= 5000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>= 5000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment. AIibaba trade assurance payment available. L/C Payment available only with 1 millon+ USD dealing amount.





Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Contact